Α΄Κατηγορία (21η αγωνιστική)
Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 0-2
ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ – ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1-0
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 3-1
ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2-0
ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1-2
ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 1-2
ΒΥΖΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 6-1

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

    1. ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 54
    2. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ 49
    3. ΒΥΖΑΣ 46
    4. ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ 45
    5. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 41
    6. Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ 32
    7. ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ 30
    8. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 26
    9. ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ 25
    10. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 15
    11. ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 13
    12. ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΟΥΡΓΟΥ
    13. Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ 13
    14. ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 8

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ (22η αγωνιστική)

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΑΠΟ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ
ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ – Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ – ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ – ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ

Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ(21η αγωνιστική)

ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2-3
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3-0
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2-1
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ – ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 1-7
Α.Σ. ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ – Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 0-0
Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ – ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 1-0

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

    1. ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ 56
    2. ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ 48
    3. ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 46
    4. ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ 44
    5. Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 41
    6. ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ 41
    7. Α.Σ. ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 34
    8. ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 29
    9. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 25
    10. ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 15
    11. Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 14
    12. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 14
    13. ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9
    14. ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ 6

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ (22η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ ΦΥΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΠΣ Ο ΛΕΩΝ
ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ – ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ

Ρεπορτάζ: ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ